LongJumpCountJumpDouble CountJumpMulti CountJump

Top100 LongJump

# Name Distance Max speed Prestrafe Strafes Sync
301ColdzEN238.31301.63265.41562%
302Widominik238.28295.37271.04484%
303modric238.17296.32272.48646%
304th0masson238.16329.74266.36672%
305MisiG238.06296.80272.18356%
306nemam cit zivota mi238.05301.29258.60582%
307xyr238.00294.87269.40444%
308miserable trash~237.78307.18269.84478%
309kebab237.40315.51268.78378%
310FRANCE! mickc237.39299.87272.33374%
311Hex1man237.30294.93270.53467%
312Malisa237.17290.17274.42442%
313Nuub237.06284.88274.15661%
314laela236.96314.43260.38581%
315Dr.Tüdő236.91310.70263.43455%
316Senpai236.80297.28269.79286%
317Softxxz236.58292.13258.76465%
318@236.52305.57256.72556%
319-kdoi236.49290.29262.90552%
320glo cypher236.17296.99268.54350%
321Infinity^236.02287.72272.64533%
322defalt235.98290.73274.23175%
323deap235.96294.40265.46482%
324sOloHNS235.96304.38271.06287%
325vENNY235.68287.67268.7900%
326IT-Mind Kft. | ƓҽƬƬ235.64302.32252.47563%
327THE MOVE235.62287.55267.53345%
328Esi mi dobar?235.13310.43259.67579%
329zzz235.06308.16268.67570%
330JOHNY BICIZ234.97305.05262.16564%
331GeNeRal.BiLaL.xD234.94296.95272.59278%
332Rokiii234.91287.43270.85564%
333Erikkk234.90303.36255.29671%
334b234.83295.84269.15554%
335Kaszpa234.57299.29270.73556%
336d0riaN234.56292.08256.37544%
337kdoiKkkKkKk234.56293.84260.77573%
338popara234.54300.38269.41376%
339makkekulli234.50305.12273.49650%
340JASONWALK234.49297.72264.35481%
341istn234.42292.57271.28628%
342我吃可卡因234.37290.84268.70339%
343franz$234.26310.77260.09674%
344EX jud234.12280.84268.85218%
345boi234.09296.02250.41660%
346damr233.81294.59260.74639%
347ᴋɪᴛᴏ233.75308.20269.39383%
348_LaXoN_233.67278.51267.74524%
349xfff233.56299.04263.28365%
350Puru233.54291.32266.38650%
351szamitogepezo233.41297.11267.93454%
352barátságos kenguru233.30290.17267.65142%
353kilroy233.18293.29252.44685%
354arber233.10315.00259.27975%
355dvnz233.08288.53258.32435%
356Kifa232.92286.54260.72776%
357𝘿 D z e k o # 1 9 2 3232.90294.81270.28642%
358eb232.82305.63272.63266%
359ズノイの232.79288.42267.59458%
360BLINT232.64301.12247.38683%
361R******land :3232.49284.65260.86534%
362ryazi232.49292.36256.92550%
363FRANCIAORSZÁG!232.38298.88253.48578%
364۵Lion Of Pride۵ † Lion232.37314.63270.30377%
365wawd232.27287.81258.10557%
366airrrr232.26312.56255.99778%
367KrivokHUN232.16313.48263.39558%
368deo232.01285.41260.01643%
369Старый мельник231.96300.60250.64568%
370Tzunnami231.86273.77273.7710%
371kikiki231.72286.08266.86837%
372DaLep231.71290.18257.06457%
373klk mmg231.68287.51267.06862%
374Ozz1231.49285.22266.68126%
375aomine daiki~231.41287.55270.41736%
376Kurt231.35291.89256.08383%
377Yasuo231.30290.45260.43355%
378FRAG ´230.91282.88267.31421%
379Zsery230.81282.48269.01625%
380Slovke230.79292.62260.50671%
381Edward Elric230.76301.53249.64768%
382Tanya230.50278.09271.72123%
383Derby230.36294.33265.95457%
384Sinio si230.32294.92261.98462%
385я примaт сорри230.29304.64255.83566%
386the lovely230.25292.27253.71565%
387rastaboss229.70315.81260.09367%
388YEAHGOD229.66304.71251.32654%
389judasizmad229.38302.23258.51389%
390pendejo sucio229.27297.29250.91481%
391sifir229.20288.47257.52745%
392HZHACK229.11293.90247.48650%
393SUROVIY666229.05291.03235.62771%
394pakta228.93301.56251.13877%
395LUC!^^FAIR228.90291.27266.51287%
396TITEL228.87281.77260.60461%
397psikoman228.82287.49260.18261%
398$ixthesense228.69298.58267.47461%
399serafim~228.40281.32250.69547%
400rider777228.35279.75254.05461%

210220221230235240245 — 250 — 260
Regular Block jumps
«  1 2 3 4 5  »

BhopJumpStandUp BhopJumpWeirdJumpLadder Jump

Login:

Pass: